Borderterrierien erikoisnäyttely (15.8.2015) Tuomarinkartanon vinttikoirakeskus  
     
     
  Koira Omistaja(t)
     
PENNUT tuomari: Gilpin James  
     
PIENET PENNUT 5-7KK UROKSET  
1 KP Heathberry's Count Me In Väkevä Liisa
2 Roziedor Heaven's On Fire Mäkinen Tiina
3 Badamtam's I Feel Good Lönnroth Eila
4 Badamtam's I Like To Move It Pulkkinen Stina
  Dog Agnes Barni Best Choice Roivainen Ulla
PENNUT 7-9KK UROKSET     
1KP/PP-PU1/ROP-PENTU Heathberry's Flying Start Paasonen Kirsi
2 Matchmeadow's Thunder King Sepponen Hanna
3 Matchmeadow's Gunpowder Koskinen Satu
4 Matchmeadow's Mega Böller Söderman Minna, Söderman Kaj
  Breaking News Wassail Myllymäki Saara, Parkkinen Teemu
  Dog Agnes Argon Agent X-Ray Peteri Merja
PIENET PENNUT 5-7KK NARTUT  
1KP/PNP1/VSP-PENTU Ommik's Cleopatra Mustonen Kimmo, Mustonen Kati, Mustonen Anna
2 KP Heathberry's Count To Ten Tuomi Hanna, Juven Pia, Pietiläinen Elina
3 KP Zonsierraz Glänsande Therese Heikkinen Tuomo, Luolavuo Tarja, Luolavuo Tarja
4 KP Grindstones Xth Piece Of Puzzle Tahko Eine, Lähteenmäki Elsi
  Badamtam's I Do Sjöholm Pauliina
  En'båårdiz Oh Do You Do Voodoo Luoma Maija
  Funky Fellow's Gummy Bear Saarela Kirsti, Saarela Leena, Åberg Katri
  Grindstones Xth In The Row Tahko Eine
  Tigerlike Easy Peasy Kallio Laura, Sipari Katja
  Tigerlike Far From Easy Hanski Salla
POISSA Funky Fellow's Jelly Bean Saarela Kirsti, Saarela Leena, Åberg Katri
     
PENNUT 7-9KK NARTUT     
1 KP Breaking News Kiss Under Mistletoe Marttina Marian, Äystö Lauri
2 KP Breaking News Christmas Stocking Autinen Petra
3 Heathberry's Firestarter Jokela Johanna
4 Breaking News Christmas Pudding Marttina Marian, Niskanen-Ellis Seija
  Breaking News Brilliant Sparkler Marttina Marian
     
UROKSET tuomari: Gilpin James  
     
JUNIORI UROKSET     
ERI 1 SA  PU4 Site Hut's Mr Bucket Matilainen Tiia
ERI 2 SA Saxena Like A Boss Mäkinen Anna
EH 3 Saddlebag Iii Jack Alenius Milla
EH 4 Millitallin Zhappe Haaparinne Maria
H Ke-Den's Armaldo Lerssi Maria, Wallikivi Rasmus
H Tirtär Aston Martin Anikari Tommi, Anikari Aino
POISSA Site Hut's Emmet Sarvala Veera
     
     
NUORTEN LUOKKA UROKSET   
ERI 1 SA  Popeda's Good Boy Ekman Eino
ERI 2 SA Rabalder Imse Vimse Saukkonen Marjo
EH 3 Site Hut's Special Thanks To Et Pöyhönen Sari
EH 4 Fehmarn Celtic Hope Kaikkonen Sari
H Maljan Dirty Dude Maljanen-Petersen Minna
H Pelzjäger Benromach Repo Noora
H Sabotage Americano Metsälä Hannu
     
     
AVOIN LUOKKA UROKSET     
ERI 1 SA PU2 SERT FI MVA Tigerlike Proud As Punch Kallio Laura, Laakso Laura
ERI 2 SA PU3 VASE Stella Rover Antey Kiryukhin Vadim
ERI 3 Site Hut's Blast From The Past Vörlin Raija
ERI 4 Tigerlike Catch Me If You Can Sirkka Kirsi
ERI Foxilux Magnus Meisseli Hopea Jessica
ERI Grindstones Anniversary Jubilee Makkonen Maija
ERI Punaruskan Watti Kangasniemi Saaraleena
EH Breaking News Yukon Gold Rush Alén Ulf
EH Junipermoor's Rajaratna Ruby Söderberg Kirsi
ERI Junipermoor's Ritika Kunzite Markkola Miia Ja Antti
EH Maljan Dusty Duke Syren Annu
H Border Rock's Super Trouper Kemppainen Heidi
H Junipermoor's Supermarine Seafire Pakkanen Minna
H Trebol Trumpet King At Saddlebag Åbonde Maria
POISSA Foo Fighters Why Money Walks Markkanen Riina
POISSA Gameway Kingfisher Tuomi Hanna, Pietiläinen Elina
     
KÄYTTÖLUOKKA UROKSET   
ERI 1 SA Foo Fighters Speedy Gonzales Näppä Katri
ERI 2 Matchmeadow's Blue Night Hyytiä Tuulikki
ERI 3 Toftahill Lucky Number Hirn Patricia
     
VALIO UROKSET     
ERI 1 SA PU1 ROP Roziedor Shot With Gold Sihvonen Nina
ERI 2 SA Meadowlake For Whom The Belle Tolls Kivimäki-Majanen Marjatta
ERI 3 Heathberry's From Outer Space Leimunen Sanna
ERI 4 Höysaetlias Tore Hund Viitasaari Kirsi
ERI Bohunt Serial Thriller Mustonen Kimmo, Whyte Gaela
ERI Heathberry's Never Say Never Hilden Heli
ERI Irade's Fin-Anssi Palomäki Outi
ERI Matchmeadow's Down Under Stout Hyytiä Tuulikki, Männistö Sari
ERI Ommik's Benvolio Mustonen Kimmo, Hänninen Raija
ERI Roziedor Iron Sky Oinas Marjo
EH Badgerbeck Bonze Nuutinen Irmeli, Mustonen Kimmo
EH Heathberry's Double Or Nothing Mäkeläinen Sari
EH Heathberry's Here Goes Nothing Yletyinen Salla-Maaria
EH Matchmeadow's Perky Pal Källi Carita
EH Millitallin Wauhtiwiljo Himberg Nina
EH Tigerlike Super Trouper Luoto Anu
POISSA Fehmarn Roddys Hope Kaikkonen Sari
     
VETERAANI UROKSET     
ERI 1 SA VSP-VET Ganymede's Canadian Brass Haapanen Noora
ERI 2 SA Irade's Super-Hessu Mansikkasalo-Leinonen Kirsi Inkeri
ERI 3 Roziedor Apple Of My Eye Sihvonen Nina
ERI 4 Heathberry's Codebreaker Kokkonen Sanna
ERI Aukusti Saarela Kirsti
ERI Flagstones Happy Hooligan Saastamoinen Kirsi
EH Dundarroch Mr Finland Viitasaari Kirsi
EH Flagstones Supersonic Oinas Marjo
EH Karimäen Jackpot Mäkinen Anna
H Roziedor Thunderstorm Aho Kirsi Maria
POISSA Heathberry's Break The Spell Marttina Marian
     
NARTUT tuomari: Gilpin Hilary  
JUNIORILUOKKA NARTUT     
ERI 1 SA PN4 VASE Tirtär Amazon Virta Hannele
ERI 2 Mia Fleret Moravia Sievä Maire
ERI 3 Baillieswells Ballechin Hirn Patricia
ERI 4 Hiddenhill's Afrodite Virtanen Saija-Kaarina
EH Dog Agnes Wilma Wake Me Up Roivainen Ulla
EH Ke-Den's Altaria Åberg Marja-Liisa
EH Saddlebag Iii Little Nell Åbonde Maria
EH Site Hut's Hyacinth Pöyhönen Sari
POISSA Sandfield's Water Bubble Mänty Kirsikka
     
NUORTEN LUOKKA NARTUT   
ERI 1 SA PN3 SERT Hiddenhill's Aurora Hämäläinen Elisa
ERI 2 SA Junipermoor's Tasmanian Devil Söderberg Kirsi
ERI 3 SA Luolapeikon Nummenmarja Pietiläinen Elina
ERI 4 Sangron Last First Kiss Heikkinen Tuomo, Luolavuo Tarja
ERI Punaruskan Avalon Nuutinen Irmeli
ERI Site Hut's Rose Von Luders Anton
ERI Tirtär Över Natt Virta Hannele
EH Bohunt Aussie Maid For Ommiks Mustonen Kimmo, Mustonen Kati, Mustonen Anna
EH Junipermoor's Thorny Devil Suni-Räsänen Erja
EH Karimäen Zaphire Sievä Maire
H Huhmarkankaan Somebody To Love Eskelinen Annika
H Lumumba Fleret Moravia Sjöholm Pauliina
H Maljan Dizzy Diva Maljanen-Petersen Minna
H Saxena Limited Edition Mäkinen Anna, Leppävuori Salla
     
AVOIN LUOKKA NARTUT     
ERI 1 SA Heathberry's First In Line Tuomi Hanna, Pietiläinen Elina, Eriksson Mia
ERI 2 SA Saddlebag Ii Charme Asserdal Andersson Maria
ERI 3 SA Baillieswells Lochindaal Hirn Patricia
ERI 4 SA Pyatnitca Venedika Anvaer Daria
ERI Ommik's Lady Macbeth Mustonen Kimmo, Mustonen Kati, Mustonen Anna
ERI Popeda's Emma Eija Mankolanaho, Minna Kukkamäki, Sini Raunio
ERI Reprint's Little Miss Muffet Laaksonen Sanna
ERI Roziedor Skylar Ekman Riitta
ERI Tigerlike Beautiful Chaos Kallio Laura, Juusola Anne
EH Blue Badger's Kick Ass Kelly Dahlberg Calle
EH Eysha Kham-Mi Niemelä Maarit
EH Irade's De-Luxe Hautakangas Jatta, Norrgård-Enlund Lisbeth
EH Molles Tamewave Haavisto Timo, Haavisto Hilkka
H Maljan Creme Caramel Leppälä Hanna
H Minnipäivänsäde Kyrö Maija
POISSA Foo Fighters Rich Little Bitch Ontronen Marjo, Katainen Sanna, Katainen Harri
POISSA Heathberry's Greater Good Makkonen Maija
POISSA Olters Gertrude Komi Sinikka
     
KÄYTTÖLUOKKA NARTUT     
ERI 1 SA Foo Fighters Speed Princess Haapanen Noora, Katainen Sanna
ERI 2 SA Grindstones Lady Of The Site Hut Pöyhönen Sari
ERI 3 Roziedor Skyrider Sihvonen Nina
ERI 4 Junipermoor's Red Cross Diamond Heiskanen Lea, Söderberg Kirsi
     
VALIO NARTUT     
ERI 1 SA PN1 VSP Breaking News Glittering Goldie Marttina Marian
ERI 2 SA Grindstones Noksu Nobile Pöyhönen Sari
ERI 3 SA PARAS PÄÄ Tigerlike Soulmate Kallio Laura
ERI 4 SA Ommik's Kassandra Mustonen Kimmo, Nykänen Helvi
ERI Dog Agnes Pandora Magic Secret Hakala Agnessa
ERI Foo Fighters Where Are We Running Haapanen Noora
ERI Grindstones Billy Jean Mäkelä Pirjo
ERI Matchmeadow's Teacher Hyytiä Tuulikki
ERI Ommik's Athene Halenius Noora
ERI Ommik's Carmen Mustonen Kimmo, Kivelä Sampo
ERI Ommik's Turandot Mustonen Kimmo, Mustonen Kati
ERI Punaruskan Norenna Olkinuora Tuula
ERI Pyatnitca Germiona Granger Anvaer Daria
     
VETERAANI NARTUT     
ERI 1 SA PN2 ROP-VET Matchmeadow's Cheer Leader Hyytiä Tuulikki
ERI 2 SA Demimoon Daring Star Kivimäki-Majanen Marjatta
ERI 3 Heathberry's Code Red Einola Marjo
ERI 4 Maljan Åna Maljanen-Petersen Minna
ERI Flagstones Happy For You Vierikko Mimoza
ERI Foo Fighters Blossom Haapanen Noora, Katainen Sanna
ERI Grindstones Globeflower Åbonde Maria
ERI Grindstones Mrs Robinson Suni-Räsänen Erja
ERI Grindstones Vanilla Sky Jantunen Eija
ERI Junipermoor's Diamond Kivioja Anu
ERI Junipermoor's High-Up Nuutinen Irmeli
ERI Kareso True Fantasy Mustonen Kimmo, Mustonen Sirpa
ERI Klettermusens Xiara Haavisto Timo, Haavisto Hilkka
ERI Roziedor Fire Warrior Lehtonen Hanna
EH NÄYTTELYN VANHIN Flagstones Dreamweaver Ylhä Riitta
EH Grindstones Polkagris Lindblad Arita
EH Tigerlike Head Designer Hanski Salla
POISSA Flagstones Fly-By-Fire Lindroos Kirsi
POISSA Flagstones Fly-By-Night Kaulio Nelli
     
     
     
KASVATTAJALUOKAT tuomari: Gilpin James  
     
1 KP ROP-KASV Matchmeadow's Hyytiä Tuulikki
2 KP Foo Fighters Katainen Sanna
3 KP Ommik's Mustonen Kimmo
4 KP Heathberry's Tuomi Hanna
POISSA Maljan Maljanen Anita
  Grindstones Tahko Eine
  Junipermoor's Söderberg Kirsi
  Roziedor Sihvonen Nina
  Site Hut's Pöyhönen Sari
  Tigerlike Kallio Laura
     
JÄLKELÄISLUOKAT tuomari: Gilpin Hilary  
     
POISSA Badgerbeck Bonze Mustonen Kimmo